北九州市のゴミの日

門司区

        ら わ

町名 家庭ごみ日 プラスチック容器
包装の収集日
粗大ごみの収集日
(事前申込制)
青葉台 火・金 第2木
大字伊川 火・金 第1月
泉ケ丘 火・金 第2水
稲積1~2丁目 火・金 第2木
大字今津 火・金 第1月
梅ノ木町 火・金 第2火
老松町 月・木 第1水
大久保1~3丁目 火・金 第1火
大字大積 火・金 第1火
奥田1~5丁目 火・金 第2月
町名 家庭ごみの収集日 プラスチック容器
包装の収集日
粗大ごみの収集日
(事前申込制)
花月園 月・木 第1水
風師1~4丁目 火・金 第1金
春日町 火・金 第1木
片上海岸 火・金 第1金
片上町 火・金 第1金
上ニ十町 火・金 第2月
上藤松1~3丁目 火・金 第2木
上本町 月・木 第1水
上馬寄1~3丁目 火・金 第2水
大字吉志(一部) 月・木 第1月
大字吉志(一部) 火・金 第1月
吉志1丁目(一部) 月・木 第1月
吉志1丁目(一部) 火・金 第1月
吉志2~3丁目 火・金 第1月
吉志4~7丁目 月・木 第1月
吉志新町1~3丁目 月・木 第1月
北川町 火・金 第1金
大字喜多久 火・金 第1火
旧門司1~2丁目 月・木 第1水
清滝1丁目 火・金 第1木
清滝3丁目(一部) 月・木 第1木
清滝3丁目(一部) 火・金 第1木
清滝4~5丁目 月・木 第1木
清見1~4丁目 月・木 第1火
清見佐夜町(一部) 月・木 第1火
清見佐夜町(一部) 火・金 第1火
葛葉1~3丁目 火・金 第1金
大字黒川(一部) 月・木 第1木
大字黒川(一部) 火・金 第1木
黒川西1~3丁目 火・金 第1木
黒川東1~2丁目 火・金 第1木
黄金町 火・金 第2火
小松町 火・金 第2水
小森江1~3丁目 火・金 第1金
町名 家庭ごみの収集日 プラスチック容器
包装の収集日
粗大ごみの収集日
(事前申込制)
栄町 月・木 第1木
大字猿喰 火・金 第1月
寺内1~5丁目 火・金 第2月
下二十町 火・金 第2月
下馬寄 火・金 第2水
社ノ木1~2丁目 火・金 第2木
庄司町 月・木 第1水
大字白野江 火・金 第1火
白野江1~4丁目 火・金 第1火
城山町 火・金 第2月
新開 火・金 第1火
新原町 火・金 第2水
新門司1~3丁目 火・金 第1月
新門司北1~3丁目 火・金 第1月
瀬戸町 火・金 第1水
町名 家庭ごみの収集日 プラスチック容器
包装の収集日
粗大ごみの収集日
(事前申込制)
大字大里(一部) 火・金 第2月
大字大里(一部) 火・金 第2月
大里桜ケ丘 火・金 第2月
大里新町 火・金 第2火
大里戸ノ上1丁目 火・金 第2火
大里戸ノ上2~4丁目 火・金 第2火
大里原町 火・金 第2水
大里東1丁目 火・金 第1金
大里東2~5丁目 火・金 第1金
大里東口 火・金 第2火
大里本町1~3丁目 火・金 第2火
大里桃山町 火・金 第2水
高砂町 火・金 第1木
高田1~2丁目 火・金 第2火
太刀浦海岸 火・金 第1火
谷町1~2丁目 月・木 第1水
大字田野浦 火・金 第1火
田野浦1~3丁目 火・金 第1火
田野浦海岸 火・金 第1火
大字恒見 火・金 第1月
恒見町 火・金 第1月
町名 家庭ごみの収集日 プラスチック容器
包装の収集日
粗大ごみの収集日
(事前申込制)
永黒1~2丁目 火・金 第2月
長谷1~2丁目 月・木 第1木
中二十町 火・金 第2月
中町 火・金 第2火
鳴竹1丁目(一部) 月・木 第1火
鳴竹1丁目(一部) 火・金 第1火
鳴竹2丁目 火・金 第1火
西海岸1~3丁目 月・木 第1木
錦町 月・木 第1木
西新町1~2丁目 火・金 第2木
町名 家庭ごみの収集日 プラスチック容器
包装の収集日
粗大ごみの収集日
(事前申込制)
大字畑(一部) 月・木 第1月
大字畑(一部) 火・金 第1月
畑田町 月・木 第1水
浜町 月・木 第1水
羽山1~2丁目 火・金 第1金
原町別院 火・金 第2水
東新町1~2丁目 火・金 第2木
東本町1~2丁目 月・木 第1水
東馬寄 火・金 第2水
東港町 月・木 第1水
東門司1~2丁目 月・木 第1水
光町1~2丁目 火・金 第2木
大字柄杓田 火・金 第1月
柄杓田町 火・金 第1月
広石1~2丁目 火・金 第1木
藤松1~3丁目 火・金 第2木
二タ松町 火・金 第1金
不老町1~2丁目 火・金 第2火
別院 火・金 第2水
法師庵 月・木 第1水
本町 月・木 第1木
町名 家庭ごみの収集日 プラスチック容器
包装の収集日
粗大ごみの収集日
(事前申込制)
松崎町 火・金 第2月
松原1~3丁目 火・金 第2火
丸山1丁目 月・木 第1木
丸山2丁目(一部) 月・木 第1木
丸山2丁目(一部) 火・金 第1木
丸山3~4丁目 月・木 第1木
丸山吉野町 火・金 第1木
緑ケ丘 火・金 第2水
港町 月・木 第1木
南本町 火・金 第1金
大字門司 月・木 第1水
元清滝 火・金 第1木
桃山台 火・金 第2月
町名 家庭ごみの収集日 プラスチック容器
包装の収集日
粗大ごみの収集日
(事前申込制)
柳原町 火・金 第2水
柳町1~4丁目 火・金 第2火
矢筈町 火・金 第1金

 

小倉北区

         

町名 家庭ごみの収集日 プラスチック製容器
包装の収集日
粗大ごみの収集日
(事前申込制)
青葉1~2丁目 月・木 第4水
赤坂1~5丁目 月・木 第2金
浅野1~3丁目 火・金 第4月
朝日ケ丘 火・金 第4金
大字足原 月・木 第3火
足原1~2丁目 月・木 第3火
愛宕1~2丁目 月・木 第4水
足立1~3丁目 月・木 第3火
泉台1~4丁目 月・木 第1水
板櫃町 月・木 第4金
井堀1~5丁目 火・金 第4金
今町1~3丁目 火・金 第1木
鋳物師町 月・木 第4水
魚町1~4丁目 火・金 第4月
宇佐町1~2丁目 火・金 第3金
江南町 火・金 第4月
大田町 月・木 第3金
大手町 月・木 第4火
大畠1~3丁目 月・木 第3月
町名 家庭ごみの収集日 プラスチック製容器
包装の収集日
粗大ごみの収集日
(事前申込制)
鍛冶町1~2丁目 火・金 第4月
片野1~5丁目 火・金 第3木
片野新町1~3丁目 火・金 第3水
金田1~2丁目 月・木 第4水
金田3丁目 月・木 第4水
上到津1丁目 火・金 第1月
上到津2丁目(1番) 月・木 第1月
上到津2丁目(1番を除く) 火・金 第1月
上到津3~4丁目 火・金 第1月
上富野1~5丁目 月・木 第2金
香春口1丁目 月・木 第4火
香春口2丁目 火・金 第4火
神岳1~2丁目 月・木 第3金
貴船町 月・木 第3木
木町1丁目 月・木 第1火
木町2~3丁目 月・木 第1火
木町4丁目 月・木 第1火
京町1~4丁目 火・金 第4月
清水1~5丁目 月・木 第1火
霧ケ丘1~3丁目 月・木 第3火
金鶏町 月・木 第1月
熊谷1~5丁目 火・金 第1木
熊本1~4丁目 月・木 第3金
黒住町 火・金 第3水
黒原1~3丁目 月・木 第3火
黄金1丁目 月・木 第3木
黄金2丁目 月・木 第3木
米町1~2丁目 火・金 第4月
小文字1~2丁目 月・木 第3月
紺屋町 火・金 第4月
町名 家庭ごみの収集日 プラスチック製容器
包装の収集日
粗大ごみの収集日
(事前申込制)
菜園場1~2丁目 月・木 第4水
堺町1~2丁目 火・金 第4月
三郎丸1~2丁目 火・金 第3水
三郎丸3丁目 火・金 第3水
皿山町 月・木 第1火
山門町 月・木 第3火
重住三丁目 火・金 第3水
篠崎1丁目(1~6番) 月・木 第1水
篠崎1丁目(7~10番) 火・金 第1水
篠崎2~5丁目 火・金 第1水
下到津1丁目 月・木 第1月
下到津2~3丁目 火・金 第1月
下到津4~5丁目 月・木 第1月
下富野1~5丁目 月・木 第3月
寿山町 月・木 第3火
城内 月・木 第4水
城野団地 火・金 第3水
昭和町 月・木 第4火
白銀1丁目 月・木 第4火
白銀2丁目 月・木 第4火
白萩町 火・金 第4金
神幸町 月・木 第3月
新高田1~2丁目 月・木 第1水
親和町 火・金 第4水
末広1~2丁目 月・木 第4月
須賀町 月・木 第2金
砂津1~3丁目 月・木 第4月
船頭町 火・金 第4月
船場町 火・金 第4月
町名 家庭ごみの収集日 プラスチック製容器
包装の収集日
粗大ごみの収集日
(事前申込制)
大門1~2丁目 月・木 第4水
高尾1丁目 月・木 第1水
高尾2丁目 火・金 第1水
高浜1~2丁目 月・木 第2金
高坊1~2丁目 火・金 第3水
高見台 火・金 第4木
高峰町 火・金 第4金
竪林町 月・木 第1火
竪町1~2丁目 月・木 第4水
田町 月・木 第4水
常盤町 月・木 第3月
大字富野 月・木 第2金
富野台 月・木 第2金
町名 家庭ごみの収集日 プラスチック製容器
包装の収集日
粗大ごみの収集日
(事前申込制)
中井1~5丁目 火・金 第4木
中井口(一部) 月・木 第4木
中井口(一部) 火・金 第4木
中井浜 火・金 第4水
中島1~2丁目 月・木 第4火
中津口1~2丁目 火・金 第4月
長浜町 月・木 第4月
西港町(一部) 月・木 第4水
西港町(一部) 火・金 第4水
町名 家庭ごみの収集日 プラスチック製容器
包装の収集日
粗大ごみの収集日
(事前申込制)
萩崎町 火・金 第4月
馬借1丁目(13・16番) 月・木 第4火
馬借1丁目(13・16番を除く) 火・金 第4火
馬借2丁目 (3・4・7番の一部) 月・木 第4火
馬借2丁目( 3・4・7番の一部を除く) 火・金 第4火
馬借3丁目 火・金 第4火
原町1~2丁目 月・木 第1火
日明1~5丁目 月・木 第4木
東篠崎1丁目(24・25番) 火・金 第3木
東篠崎1丁目(24・25番を除く) 月・木 第3木
東篠崎2丁目 火・金 第3木
東篠崎3丁目 月・木 第3木
東城野町 火・金 第3水
東港1~2丁目 月・木 第4水
平松町 月・木 第4水
古船場町 火・金 第4月
弁天町 月・木 第1火
町名 家庭ごみの収集日 プラスチック製容器
包装の収集日
粗大ごみの収集日
(事前申込制)
真鶴1~2丁目 月・木 第1月
緑ケ丘1~3丁目 月・木 第4金
南丘1~3丁目 火・金 第1木
三萩野1~3丁目 火・金 第3金
都1~2丁目 火・金 第1月
妙見町 月・木 第3火
室町1~3丁目 月・木 第4水
明和町 火・金 第3金
町名 家庭ごみの収集日 プラスチック製容器
包装の収集日
粗大ごみの収集日
(事前申込制)
吉野町 月・木 第4火
町名 家庭ごみの収集日 プラスチック製容器
包装の収集日
粗大ごみの収集日
(事前申込制)
若富士町 火・金 第4火

 

小倉南区

         

若松区

         

八幡東区

         

八幡西区

         

戸畑区